S.NO

KULÜP İSMİ

BRANŞI

KULUP YETKİLİSİ

1

ABDULLAHPAŞA SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Ferhat EVSEN

2

ADALET SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Osman AKARSU

3

AĞIN SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

İbrahim HANEGE

4

AHMET UYGUR BOKS KULÜBÜ

BOKS

Recep AYDIN

5

AKÇAKİRAZ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Engin YILDIRIM

6

AKÇAKİRAZ KÜLTÜR DOĞA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ

VOLEYBOL

Şefik DİNÇ

7

AKSARAY GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Özcan BAL

8

AKYÜREK SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Cemil KESANOĞLU

9

ALACAKAYA SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Burhan TOPAN

10

ALTINYUMRUK SPOR KULÜBÜ

TAEKWONDO

Mücahit Erhan ALTAŞ

11

ANADOLU HARPUT SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Müslüm EVCİMEN

12

ARICAK SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Şükrü CAN

13

ARICAK TRABZON GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Cemal KURAN

14

ARPACI SPOR KULÜBÜ

KİCK-BOKS

İskender ARPACI

15

BASKİL ŞAFAK SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Mahmut HÜKÜMOĞLU

16

BEYHAN BELEDİYE SPOR

FUTBOL

Nihat TOPÇUOĞLU

17

BORDO ATLETİK SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Mehmet ORMANOĞLU

18

BULUT BESLENME VE SPOR KULÜBÜ

WUSHU

Bahadır BULUT

19

CEMİL DÖNDÜ BOKS KULÜBÜ

BOKS

Tuna TATAR

20

ÇATAL ÇEŞME SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Mutamet YILDIRIM

21

D.S.İ SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Müfridat ŞARA

22

DİNAMİK SAĞLIK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ

KİCK-BOKS

Serkan ISPARTALIOĞLU

23

DOĞANELİ BOKS İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ

BOKS

Cemil DÖNDÜ

24

DOĞUKENT GENÇLİK SPOR

FUTBOL

Akın KARASLAN

25

ELAZIĞ ALTINKEMER SPOR KULÜBÜ

WUSHU

Murat KEMERLİ

26

ELAZIĞ BASKETBOL AKADEMİ KULÜBÜ

BASKETBOL

Ahmet YAĞLI

27

ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Selçuk AŞLAMACI

28

ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESİ İŞİTME ENGELLİLER SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Muhamet BAŞGÜN

29

ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESİ ULAŞIM SPOR KULÜBÜ

YÜZME

Muhamet BAŞGÜN

30

ELAZIĞ HARPUT BELEK GAZİ SPOR KULÜBÜ

OKÇULUK

Adem AKSU

31

ELAZIĞ ELİT ÖZEL EĞİTİM SPOR KULÜBÜ

ÖZEL SPORCULAR

Fethi Ahmet BALIN

32

ELAZIĞ EĞİTİM UYGULAMA OKULU SPOR KULÜBÜ

ÖZEL SPORCULAR

Ahmet YILDIRIM

33

ELAZIĞ GAZİ MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ HALK OYUNLARI GSK

HALK OYUNLARI

Emre KAYA

34

ELAZIĞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ

VOLEYBOL

Akif Sıtkı ESEN

35

ELAZIĞ HAZARBABA KAYAK VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ

KAYAK

Mustafa ATAGÜN

36

ELAZIĞ İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ

ATLETİZM

Öner TÜTEN

37

ELAZIĞ KÜLTÜR HALKOYUNLARI GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ

HALK OYUNLARI

Fethi Ahmet DENİZ

38

ELAZIĞ MAHALLİ KÜLTÜR, HALKOYUNLARI GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ

HALK OYUNLARI

Fethi Ahmet DENİZ

39

ELAZIĞ OLİMPİK SPOR KULÜBÜ

TAEKWONDO

Abdullah BARIŞ

40

ELAZIĞ ÖZEL BİR NEFES SPOR KULÜBÜ

ÖZEL SPORCULAR

Zehra ÖZKAL

41

ELAZIĞ ÖZEL TELEPATİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ

ÖZEL SPORCULAR

Zehra ÖZKAL

42

ELAZIĞ POLİSGÜCÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ

VOLEYBOL

Hakan ACAR

43

ELAZIĞ SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Selçuk ÖZTÜRK

44

ELAZIĞ SPORTİF HAVACILIK KULÜBÜ

YAMAÇ PARAŞÜTÜ

Kenan ŞAKSU

45

ELAZIĞ TENİS AKADEMİSİ SPOR KULÜBÜ

TENİS

Yurdaer YAKUT

46

ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESİ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Ahmet TOPRAK

47

FIRAT ÜNİVERSİTESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Ercan SÖNMEZ

48

GALATAKENT SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Ömer Faruk AYDIN

49

GENÇLİK MERKEZİ VE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Tekin BULUT

50

HANKENDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Arif SEVAL

51

HARPUT GÖRME ENGELLİLER SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Fehmi GÜLER

52

HARPUT KÜLTÜR SANAT VE EĞİTİM SPOR KULÜBÜ

HALK OYUNLARI

Volkan GÜL

53

HARPUT SAĞLIK SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Halim EZBERCİ

54

HAZAR ÖZEL SPORCULAR SPOR KULÜBÜ

ÖZEL SPORCULAR

Fethi Ahmet BALIN

55

HİCRET GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Murat GÜLBASAN

56

İL ÖZEL İDARE SPOR

FUTBOL - BASKETBOL

Sabahattin UÇAR

57

KARAKOÇAN SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Ülküşan ÖZDEMİR

58

KARŞIYAKA İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU SPOR KULÜBÜ

HENTBOL

Fethi AYDIN

59

KEBAN BLD.KÜLTÜR SANAT ARAMA KURT.SPOR KULÜBÜ

KİCK-BOKS

Fethi ORUÇ

60

KEBAN FIRAT KÜLTÜR VE SPOR KULÜBÜ

MUAY-THAİ

Fethi ORUÇ

61

KEBAN TEK SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Hulusi ORHAN

62

KESRİK HİLAL SPOR KULÜBÜ

BOKS

Eyüp GENÇ

63

KOVANCILAR ESNAF SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

M. Zeki SÖNMEZ

64

KOVANCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Erkan ATLI

65

KOVANCILAR NESLİ ASIM SPOR KULÜBÜ

GÜREŞ

Veysel DURAN

66

KWON SPOR KULÜBÜ

TAEKWONDO

Necmi PAMUK

67

MAVİ SU DALIŞ VE YÜZME SPOR KULÜBÜ

SU ALTI DALIŞ

Abdulsamet BULUT

68

MADEN SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Orhan DEPREM

69

MALİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Zülküf ARI

70

MORNİK SPOR

FUTBOL

Mikail SEZEROĞLU

71

ÖMER ALAN SPOR KULÜBÜ

KİCK-BOKS

Abdulhaya ALAN

72

PALU SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Bahattin CANPOLAT

73

RIZAİYE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Okan GÜNHAN

74

RÜSTEMPAŞA SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Hamit ERULAŞ

75

SİVRİCE SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Fethi Ahmet YETİK

76

SON HİLAL SPOR KULÜBÜ

KİCK-BOKS

Zülfü TOPUZ

77

SOSYAL YARDIMLAŞMA SPOR KULÜBÜ

HENTBOL

İsmail BAYRAKTAR

78

SÜRSÜRÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Yavuz DOĞAN

79

ŞAFAK GÜCÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Murat ÇINAR

80

ŞAMPİYON SPOR KULÜBÜ

KİCK-BOKS

Abdullah YILMAZ

81

ŞANLI YILMAZ SPOR KULÜBÜ

WUSHU

Tarkan YILMAZ

82

ŞEKER SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Hasan EKREM

83

TAEBEK SPOR KULÜBÜ

TAEKWONDO

Özcan KAYA

84

TAYFUN SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Faruk BIÇAK

85

TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Atik AYDIN

86

YAZIKONAK BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Hakan SERTKAYA

87

YENİ MAHALLE SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Aytaç ÖZCAN

88

YOL SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Ahmet POLAT

89

YUKARI ŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ

BOKS

Osman UÇAREL

90

YURTBAŞI BELEDİYE SPOR

FUTBOL

Ahmet GÖÇER

91

YÜNLÜCE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ

FUTBOL

Zülfükar AKKUŞ

92

ZÜMRÜDÜ ANKA SPOR KULÜBÜ

KİCK-BOKS

Berika ÖNER